Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, ALBANY COURT, REDCAR AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 3DY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.3%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
+16.3%
Sold on 29 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,500
+36.2%
Sold on 27 March 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+215.5%
Sold on 4 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 4 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 3DY
← Back to All Properties