Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 33, FERNDALE, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN2 3PD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£213,500
Last Sold Price
30 March 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.8%
Price Change
+£76,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£213,500
+55.8%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,000
+48.9%
Sold on 8 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+25.2%
Sold on 27 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 18 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN2 3PD
← Back to All Properties