Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, GRAINGER GARDENS, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO19 0SD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.3%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£182,000
+35.3%
Sold on 11 December 2018
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,500
+54.6%
Sold on 3 May 2006
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 7 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO19 0SD
← Back to All Properties