Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, WHITE LION COURTYARD, DEWEYS LANE, RINGWOOD, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH24 1AJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-42.6%
Price Change
-£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£70,000
-42.6%
Sold on 7 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+89.1%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 30 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH24 1AJ
← Back to All Properties