Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, CHANTRY CLOSE, SUNBURY-ON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW16 7TH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.3%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£320,000
+12.3%
Sold on 22 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000
-8.1%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£310,000
+87.9%
Sold on 31 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£145,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,950
Sold on 22 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW16 7TH
← Back to All Properties