Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 15, KENNETT COURT, OAKLEIGH CLOSE, SWANLEY, SEVENOAKS, KENT
BR8 7WP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,500
Last Sold Price
16 September 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£63,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,500
+50.0%
Sold on 16 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£127,000
+54.9%
Sold on 6 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,000
+36.7%
Sold on 28 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+0.1%
Sold on 25 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 10 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BR8 7WP
← Back to All Properties