Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, RIVERVIEW ROAD, GREENHITHE, DARTFORD, KENT
DA9 9NJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.1%
Price Change
+£73,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£380,000
+24.1%
Sold on 7 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£73,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£306,250
+74.5%
Sold on 10 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£130,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,500
Sold on 15 July 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA9 9NJ
← Back to All Properties