16, TOWN STREET, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS19 6PU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.1%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£205,000+17.1%
Sold on 15 February 2019
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000+11.5%
Sold on 25 September 2015
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000+12.5%
Sold on 16 November 2009
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,500
Sold on 1 October 2004
Terraced
Sale #1