Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, 60, BUCKLAND ROAD, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 0SH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.7%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£124,000
+68.7%
Sold on 23 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 21 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 0SH
← Back to All Properties