Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, BURNABY CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 6UJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£316,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.4%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£316,000
+26.4%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+28.2%
Sold on 1 December 2022
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+130.8%
Sold on 13 July 2015
Terraced
+£110,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,500
Sold on 27 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 6UJ
← Back to All Properties