Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, NEWBROKE ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 9UJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£252,500
Last Sold Price
13 September 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+304.0%
Price Change
+£190,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£252,500
+304.0%
Sold on 13 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£190,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 31 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 9UJ
← Back to All Properties