17, THE LODGE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD7 5TG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£163,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£25,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£163,000+18.2%
Sold on 11 September 2020
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,950+25.4%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Terraced
+£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 18 July 2006
Terraced
Sale #1