123, NICHOLSONS GROVE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO1 2XT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.5%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£120,000+45.5%
Sold on 12 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500+37.5%
Sold on 4 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 2 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1