Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, RECTORY CLOSE, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR15 2TU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£241,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.1%
Price Change
+£101,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£241,000
+72.1%
Sold on 2 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+33.4%
Sold on 18 June 2010
Semi-Detached
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,950
Sold on 2 September 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR15 2TU
← Back to All Properties