26, WALL STREET, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN6 7NB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28233.3%
Price Change
+£169,400 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£170,000+28233.3%
Sold on 29 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£169,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£600-99.5%
Sold on 13 October 2023
Semi-Detached
-£118,040 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,640
Sold on 27 September 2023
Semi-Detached
Sale #1