Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, CORNMILL DRIVE, LIVERSEDGE, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF15 7EE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,500
Last Sold Price
9 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.6%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£102,500
+20.6%
Sold on 9 March 2018
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+150.0%
Sold on 5 December 2014
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 1 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF15 7EE
← Back to All Properties