Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, WINCEBY CLOSE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR7 0NS
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,500
Last Sold Price
12 September 2011
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.2%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,500
+7.2%
Sold on 12 September 2011
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£145,000
-6.5%
Sold on 11 December 2009
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£155,000
+13.6%
Sold on 1 July 2005
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,500
+85.7%
Sold on 5 January 2004
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,500
+22.5%
Sold on 15 September 2000
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 11 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR7 0NS
← Back to All Properties