Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, WODEHOUSE STREET, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 4TY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+28.0%
Sold on 25 September 2024
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500
+35.9%
Sold on 4 December 2020
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,000
Sold on 6 December 2019
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 4TY
← Back to All Properties