35, BERNARD STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN2 5ND

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£80,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.6%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£80,000+4.6%
Sold on 14 January 2019
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,500+133.6%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
+£43,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,750+21.5%
Sold on 21 December 2001
Terraced
+£5,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,950
Sold on 27 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1