4, CONSORT GARDENS, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY

DE21 2XZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£168,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+196.0%
Price Change
+£111,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£168,000+196.0%
Sold on 6 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£111,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,750+13.5%
Sold on 27 October 2000
Semi-Detached
+£6,755 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,995
Sold on 12 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1