Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, LACEY CLOSE, LUTTERWORTH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE17 4GX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£216,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.5%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£216,000
+78.5%
Sold on 22 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,000
+84.9%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£55,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,450
Sold on 28 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE17 4GX
← Back to All Properties