Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
119, BEACON ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
B43 7BX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.1%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£250,000
+35.1%
Sold on 15 August 2024
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+71.3%
Sold on 29 May 2020
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+14.9%
Sold on 4 April 2013
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 19 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B43 7BX
← Back to All Properties