16, CRAIGMOUNT, RADLETT, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD7 7LW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.7%
Price Change
+£170,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£325,000+109.7%
Sold on 6 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£170,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,950+192.4%
Sold on 17 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£101,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 27 March 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1