Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, FIELD ROAD, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 5PQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.6%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£176,000
+0.6%
Sold on 16 March 2022
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,000
+16.7%
Sold on 4 June 2021
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+38.9%
Sold on 4 September 2015
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+27.1%
Sold on 8 September 2003
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 11 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 5PQ
← Back to All Properties