Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, HIGHWOOD RIDGE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 4UU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£470,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.4%
Price Change
+£140,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£470,000
+42.4%
Sold on 21 June 2019
Detached
+£140,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£329,950
+17.9%
Sold on 4 October 2013
Detached
+£50,117 from previous sale
Sale #4
£279,833
+17.8%
Sold on 10 March 2005
Detached
+£42,333 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,500
+1.1%
Sold on 25 April 2002
Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 22 March 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 4UU
← Back to All Properties