Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 34, PINETREE COURT, DANESTRETE, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG1 1YJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.5%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£230,000
+9.5%
Sold on 10 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
-7.7%
Sold on 30 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,450
+1.5%
Sold on 30 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,275 from previous sale
Sale #2
£224,175
Sold on 31 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG1 1YJ
← Back to All Properties