Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, THE SPINNEY, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY5 3AS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£64,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.4%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£64,000
+68.4%
Sold on 27 February 2015
Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£38,000
-2.4%
Sold on 22 February 2002
Detached
-£950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,950
+4.2%
Sold on 15 March 1996
Detached
+£1,575 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,375
Sold on 17 November 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY5 3AS
← Back to All Properties