9, CORONATION AVENUE, STOKE-ON-TRENT, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE

ST7 2JU

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2016
7
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.8%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£125,000-3.8%
Sold on 21 January 2016
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£130,000+8.3%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£120,000+4.3%
Sold on 5 February 2010
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000+113.0%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£54,000+14.3%
Sold on 13 September 2001
Terraced
+£6,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,250+31.3%
Sold on 12 November 1999
Terraced
+£11,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 15 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1