Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 53, THE GREENWICH, GLOUCESTER SQUARE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO14 2GJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,995
Last Sold Price
10 September 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.0%
Price Change
-£20,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£179,995
-10.0%
Sold on 10 September 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+8.1%
Sold on 26 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 17 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO14 2GJ
← Back to All Properties