Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 14, ST THOMAS ROAD, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 1JL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.5%
Price Change
+£26,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£84,000
+45.5%
Sold on 11 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,750
+32.8%
Sold on 11 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 10 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 1JL
← Back to All Properties