Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, JACKERS ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV2 1PF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.6%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
+23.6%
Sold on 24 October 2022
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000
+62.7%
Sold on 16 December 2019
Detached
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,000
+98.8%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Detached
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 16 January 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV2 1PF
← Back to All Properties