Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
123A, CHEADLE ROAD, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 5DQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£68,120 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£475,000
+16.7%
Sold on 14 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,120 from previous sale
Sale #5
£406,880
+50.7%
Sold on 24 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£136,880 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000
+25.6%
Sold on 6 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+126.3%
Sold on 7 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 13 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 5DQ
← Back to All Properties