Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, ORCHID ROAD, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN5 9XD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.5%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
+9.5%
Sold on 21 March 2014
Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£137,000
+18.1%
Sold on 18 May 2007
Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,000
+73.1%
Sold on 18 December 2006
Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000
+15.1%
Sold on 14 January 2000
Detached
+£8,804 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,196
Sold on 15 May 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN5 9XD
← Back to All Properties