Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, BARTLETT HOUSE, WOODSIDE ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO17 2GB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.2%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£113,000
+66.2%
Sold on 8 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,000
-6.2%
Sold on 17 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
+123.1%
Sold on 24 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 1 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO17 2GB
← Back to All Properties