Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, MEADOWBROOK, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG34 9FJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.7%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£111,000
-6.7%
Sold on 7 January 2013
Semi-Detached
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+15.5%
Sold on 27 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£16,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,995
Sold on 20 February 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG34 9FJ
← Back to All Properties