FLAT 15, GRAND COURT, KING EDWARDS PARADE, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX

BN21 4BU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£699,950
Last Sold Price
7 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.6%
Price Change
+£365,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£699,950+109.6%
Sold on 7 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£365,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£334,000+130.3%
Sold on 23 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£189,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 20 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1