Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
177, MOSS LANE, MACCLESFIELD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
SK11 7XE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£132,000
+11.9%
Sold on 31 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
+21.0%
Sold on 11 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
+95.0%
Sold on 1 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 29 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK11 7XE
← Back to All Properties