Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, FARRIER CLOSE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME14 5SR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£159,000
+6.7%
Sold on 20 October 2011
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,000
Sold on 20 October 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME14 5SR
← Back to All Properties