Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, BURTON ROAD, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 2GE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
+15.2%
Sold on 25 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,500
+8.6%
Sold on 21 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£8,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 26 September 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 2GE
← Back to All Properties