Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, BADGERS CLOSE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 5RU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.0%
Price Change
+£45,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£295,000
+18.0%
Sold on 16 October 2015
Terraced
+£45,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,995
+187.4%
Sold on 7 September 2007
Terraced
+£162,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 31 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 5RU
← Back to All Properties