Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, AFAN CLOSE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 9FP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.9%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
+28.9%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,000
+78.0%
Sold on 21 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,500
+11.3%
Sold on 31 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£5,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,950
Sold on 27 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 9FP
← Back to All Properties