Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, LIME AVENUE, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M41 5DB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£322,500
Last Sold Price
20 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.3%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£322,500
+1.3%
Sold on 20 November 2023
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£318,500
+56.1%
Sold on 10 December 2021
Terraced
+£114,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£204,000
+10.9%
Sold on 22 August 2014
Terraced
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£183,950
Sold on 21 May 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M41 5DB
← Back to All Properties