30, RAMSDEN ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN4 0BN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£61,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.4%
Price Change
+£19,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£61,000+45.4%
Sold on 6 December 2006
Terraced
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,950
Sold on 28 May 2004
Terraced
Sale #1