Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, FORDWICH PLACE, SANDWICH, DOVER, KENT
CT13 0QR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.5%
Price Change
+£31,600 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£126,000
+33.5%
Sold on 11 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,400
+7.3%
Sold on 19 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,410 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,990
Sold on 1 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT13 0QR
← Back to All Properties