1, SANDFIELD AVENUE, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

BN17 7LL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£243,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.8%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£243,000+35.8%
Sold on 2 December 2016
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,000+10.5%
Sold on 11 June 2010
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000+161.3%
Sold on 13 December 2006
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 11 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1