34, JACKMAN CLOSE, ABINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX14 3GA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£221,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.1%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£221,000-3.1%
Sold on 22 December 2008
Semi-Detached
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£228,000+54.1%
Sold on 27 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,950
Sold on 23 February 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1