FLAT 15, WILMOT COURT, 76 - 84, VICTORIA ROAD, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE

GU14 7NS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.2%
Price Change
-£13,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£210,000-6.2%
Sold on 14 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£223,950
Sold on 27 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1