Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, BRACADALE DRIVE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 8RY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+206.4%
Price Change
+£88,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£131,000
+206.4%
Sold on 5 October 2011
Semi-Detached
+£88,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,750
Sold on 29 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK3 8RY
← Back to All Properties