Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, HEATHMERE AVENUE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B25 8RQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
28 April 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+232.4%
Price Change
+£120,600 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£172,500
+232.4%
Sold on 28 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£120,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,900
Sold on 9 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B25 8RQ
← Back to All Properties