Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, CALLUNA COURT, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU22 7HU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.9%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£245,000
+28.9%
Sold on 18 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+9.2%
Sold on 23 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,000
+163.6%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 17 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU22 7HU
← Back to All Properties